We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Cheltenham 2 - 0 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Exeter City 0 - 3 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Gillingham 3 - 1 Bradford
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Plymouth 0 - 2 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Port Vale 3 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Rochdale 0 - 0 Northampton
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Rotherham 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 Southend 0 - 1 Accrington
3:00pmSat 18/08/12 York City 1 - 3 Wycombe
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Accrington 2 - 0 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Aldershot 1 - 2 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Barnet 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Bradford 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Burton Albion 6 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Rochdale
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 0 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Morecambe 2 - 2 York City
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Northampton 2 - 1 Rotherham
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Oxford Utd 2 - 0 Southend
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Torquay 2 - 2 Cheltenham
7:45pmTue 21/08/12 Wycombe 0 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Accrington 0 - 3 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Aldershot 0 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Barnet 1 - 3 York City
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Bradford 5 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Morecambe 1 - 3 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Northampton 3 - 3 Southend
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Oxford Utd 2 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Torquay 4 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 25/08/12 Wycombe 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 3 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Cheltenham 0 - 3 Accrington
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Exeter City 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Gillingham 1 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Plymouth 3 - 2 Northampton
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Port Vale 1 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Rochdale 2 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Rotherham 4 - 0 Bradford
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 Southend 1 - 0 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 01/09/12 York City 3 - 1 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Accrington 1 - 1 Bradford
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Barnet 1 - 3 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Morecambe 0 - 4 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Northampton 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Oxford Utd 2 - 4 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Port Vale 6 - 2 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Rochdale 0 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Southend 3 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Torquay 0 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 Wycombe 1 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 08/09/12 York City 2 - 2 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Aldershot 0 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Bradford 3 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Burton Albion 4 - 0 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Cheltenham 1 - 3 Southend
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Chesterfield 3 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 1 Accrington
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Exeter City 1 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Northampton
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Gillingham 4 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Plymouth 1 - 3 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 15/09/12 Rotherham 1 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmTue 18/09/12 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 1 Northampton
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Torquay
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Aldershot 1 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Bradford 3 - 1 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Cheltenham 2 - 1 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Chesterfield 4 - 3 Accrington
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Exeter City 3 - 2 Wycombe
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Fleetwood Town 2 - 5 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Gillingham 1 - 0 Southend
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Plymouth 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 18/09/12 Rotherham 2 - 3 Rochdale
7:45pmWed 19/09/12 Burton Albion 3 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Accrington 1 - 0 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Barnet 0 - 0 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Morecambe 2 - 3 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Northampton 0 - 0 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Oxford Utd 0 - 2 Bradford
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Port Vale 0 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Rochdale 2 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Southend 2 - 1 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Torquay 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 Wycombe 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 22/09/12 York City 0 - 0 Cheltenham
7:45pmFri 28/09/12 Cheltenham 2 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Accrington
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Aldershot 0 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Bradford 0 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Burton Albion 3 - 3 Northampton
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Dag & Redbridge 3 - 0 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Exeter City 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Gillingham 1 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Plymouth 1 - 1 Southend
3:00pmSat 29/09/12 Rotherham 3 - 1 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Accrington vs Rotherham
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Barnet 1 - 2 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Morecambe 2 - 0 Chesterfield
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Northampton 1 - 2 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Oxford Utd 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Port Vale 1 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Rochdale 0 - 0 Bradford
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Southend 0 - 1 Burton Albion
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Torquay 4 - 3 Aldershot
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 Wycombe 1 - 1 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 02/10/12 York City 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmWed 03/10/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Cheltenham
12:00amSat 06/10/12 Exeter City 0 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Accrington 2 - 3 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Aldershot 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Northampton
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Cheltenham 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Dag & Redbridge 4 - 3 Bradford
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Morecambe 0 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Oxford Utd 0 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Plymouth 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Southend 2 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 Wycombe 2 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmSat 06/10/12 York City 0 - 0 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Barnet 1 - 4 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Bradford 1 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Gillingham 4 - 0 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Northampton 3 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Rochdale 1 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Rotherham 0 - 3 Southend
3:00pmSat 13/10/12 Torquay 3 - 1 Accrington
7:45pmMon 15/10/12 Port Vale 3 - 0 Oxford Utd
8:00pmFri 19/10/12 Barnet 4 - 0 Northampton
Sat 20/10/12 Aldershot 0 - 3 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Bradford 3 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Bristol Rovers 3 - 2 Torquay
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Exeter City 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Gillingham 4 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Morecambe 1 - 0 Southend
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Oxford Utd 5 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Plymouth 3 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 Port Vale 4 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 20/10/12 York City 3 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Accrington 0 - 1 York City
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Cheltenham 2 - 1 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 1 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Northampton 0 - 1 Bradford
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Rochdale 2 - 0 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Rotherham 2 - 1 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Southend 1 - 2 Aldershot
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Torquay 2 - 1 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 23/10/12 Wycombe 0 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Accrington 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Bradford
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Cheltenham 3 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 0 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Northampton 2 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Rochdale 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Rotherham 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Southend 0 - 0 York City
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Torquay 1 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 27/10/12 Wycombe 1 - 3 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Aldershot 0 - 0 Wycombe
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Barnet 1 - 0 Torquay
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Bradford 0 - 0 Chesterfield
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Bristol Rovers 2 - 3 Southend
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Exeter City 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Rotherham
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Gillingham 0 - 0 Cheltenham
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Morecambe 0 - 0 Accrington
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Oxford Utd 2 - 3 Dag & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 Port Vale 2 - 2 Rochdale
7:45pmTue 06/11/12 York City 1 - 1 Northampton
7:45pmWed 07/11/12 Plymouth 1 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Accrington 2 - 4 Northampton
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Aldershot 0 - 2 Bradford
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Bristol Rovers 3 - 2 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Dag & Redbridge 5 - 0 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Exeter City 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Morecambe 4 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Oxford Utd 0 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Plymouth 2 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Southend 0 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 Wycombe 1 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 10/11/12 York City 0 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
8:00pmFri 16/11/12 Barnet 1 - 1 Accrington
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Bradford 0 - 1 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Chesterfield 2 - 1 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Gillingham 2 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Northampton 3 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Port Vale 2 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Rochdale 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Rotherham 4 - 2 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 17/11/12 Torquay 1 - 4 Southend
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 4 Southend
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Barnet 2 - 2 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Bradford 1 - 0 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Aldershot
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Chesterfield 4 - 1 Cheltenham
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 3 Accrington
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Gillingham 2 - 3 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Northampton 3 - 0 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Port Vale 4 - 0 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Rochdale 2 - 3 York City
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Rotherham 2 - 3 Wycombe
7:45pmTue 20/11/12 Torquay 2 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Accrington 1 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Aldershot 1 - 3 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Bristol Rovers 3 - 3 Bradford
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Exeter City 0 - 1 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Morecambe 3 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Oxford Utd 2 - 1 Northampton
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Plymouth 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Southend 3 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 Wycombe 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 24/11/12 York City 0 - 2 Torquay
7:45pmTue 27/11/12 Accrington 1 - 2 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 01/12/12 Torquay vs Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 01/12/12 Wycombe vs Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Barnet 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Bradford 1 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Southend
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Northampton 2 - 3 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Oxford Utd 1 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Plymouth 2 - 0 York City
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Port Vale 0 - 2 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Rochdale 2 - 3 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Rotherham 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 08/12/12 Wycombe 2 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSun 09/12/12 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Accrington
12:00pmSat 15/12/12 Exeter City 1 - 1 Plymouth
1:00pmSat 15/12/12 Morecambe 1 - 1 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Accrington 0 - 2 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Aldershot 4 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Cheltenham 1 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Gillingham 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Southend 2 - 2 Bradford
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 Torquay 1 - 1 Northampton
3:00pmSat 15/12/12 York City 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmFri 21/12/12 Rochdale 4 - 1 Cheltenham
7:45pmFri 21/12/12 Southend 3 - 0 Chesterfield
8:00pmFri 21/12/12 Barnet 4 - 1 Burton Albion
2:00pmSat 22/12/12 Northampton 2 - 0 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Accrington 1 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Bristol Rovers vs Rotherham
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Morecambe vs Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Oxford Utd vs Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Port Vale vs AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Torquay vs Exeter City
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 Wycombe vs Bradford
3:00pmSat 22/12/12 York City vs Gillingham
1:00pmWed 26/12/12 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 3 Southend
1:00pmWed 26/12/12 Gillingham 0 - 1 Barnet
1:00pmWed 26/12/12 Plymouth 1 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Aldershot 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Bradford 2 - 1 Accrington
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Cheltenham 4 - 0 Wycombe
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Chesterfield 3 - 0 York City
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Exeter City 1 - 3 Oxford Utd
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmWed 26/12/12 Rotherham 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Aldershot vs Torquay
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Bradford 2 - 4 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Southend
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Cheltenham vs Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Dag & Redbridge 2 - 3 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Exeter City 2 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 York City
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Gillingham vs Northampton
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Plymouth 0 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 29/12/12 Rotherham 4 - 1 Accrington
1:00pmTue 01/01/13 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Plymouth
1:00pmTue 01/01/13 Southend 0 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Accrington 1 - 0 Chesterfield
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Barnet 0 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Morecambe 0 - 0 Bradford
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Northampton 3 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Oxford Utd 1 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Port Vale 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Rochdale 1 - 2 Rotherham
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Torquay 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 Wycombe 0 - 1 Exeter City
3:00pmTue 01/01/13 York City 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Accrington 0 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Barnet 2 - 0 Bradford
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Northampton 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Port Vale 4 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Rochdale 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Torquay vs Rotherham
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 Wycombe 2 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 05/01/13 York City 1 - 2 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 08/01/13 Morecambe 2 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Aldershot 2 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Bradford 1 - 2 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Cheltenham 1 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Chesterfield 3 - 0 Northampton
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Dag & Redbridge 2 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Exeter City 3 - 0 Southend
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Fleetwood Town 0 - 3 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Gillingham 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Plymouth 2 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 12/01/13 Rotherham 0 - 2 Barnet
8:00pmTue 15/01/13 Torquay 1 - 1 Exeter City
7:45pmFri 18/01/13 Morecambe 0 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Accrington vs AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Barnet 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Bristol Rovers vs Exeter City
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Northampton 1 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Oxford Utd vs Rotherham
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Port Vale vs Bradford
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Rochdale vs Gillingham
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Southend vs Plymouth
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Torquay vs Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 Wycombe 1 - 0 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 19/01/13 York City 0 - 0 Aldershot
7:45pmTue 22/01/13 Aldershot 1 - 2 Northampton
7:45pmThu 24/01/13 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Port Vale
7:45pmFri 25/01/13 Cheltenham 0 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Bradford vs Wycombe
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Southend
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Gillingham 1 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Plymouth 0 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 26/01/13 Rotherham 1 - 3 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmMon 28/01/13 Exeter City 0 - 1 Torquay
7:45pmTue 29/01/13 Gillingham 2 - 0 Northampton
7:45pmTue 29/01/13 Oxford Utd 1 - 1 Burton Albion
7:45pmFri 01/02/13 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Cheltenham 2 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Exeter City 0 - 0 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Bradford
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Plymouth 0 - 0 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Port Vale 3 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Rochdale 1 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Rotherham 3 - 1 Northampton
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 Southend 1 - 0 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 02/02/13 York City 1 - 4 Morecambe
7:45pmMon 04/02/13 Gillingham 0 - 1 Wycombe
7:45pmTue 05/02/13 Cheltenham 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 05/02/13 Port Vale 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Accrington 1 - 1 Southend
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Aldershot 1 - 2 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Barnet 0 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Bradford 0 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Chesterfield 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Morecambe 0 - 3 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Northampton 3 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Oxford Utd 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Torquay 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 09/02/13 Wycombe 4 - 0 York City
7:45pmTue 12/02/13 Morecambe 2 - 1 Aldershot
7:45pmTue 12/02/13 Oxford Utd 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 12/02/13 Southend 1 - 2 Cheltenham
7:45pmTue 12/02/13 Torquay 1 - 3 Rotherham
7:45pmTue 12/02/13 Wycombe 0 - 3 Bradford
7:45pmTue 12/02/13 York City 0 - 0 Gillingham
7:45pmFri 15/02/13 Exeter City 2 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Bradford
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Cheltenham 1 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Fleetwood Town 0 - 4 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Gillingham 2 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Plymouth 0 - 1 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Port Vale 0 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Rochdale 1 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Rotherham 1 - 0 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 Southend 1 - 2 Northampton
3:00pmSat 16/02/13 York City 1 - 2 Barnet
7:45pmTue 19/02/13 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Northampton
7:45pmTue 19/02/13 Aldershot 1 - 0 Torquay
7:45pmTue 19/02/13 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Rotherham
7:45pmFri 22/02/13 Dag & Redbridge vs Torquay
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Accrington 2 - 2 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Aldershot 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Barnet 0 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Burton Albion 4 - 2 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Morecambe 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Northampton 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Oxford Utd 0 - 0 York City
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Torquay 0 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 23/02/13 Wycombe 1 - 2 Southend
3:00pmTue 26/02/13 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Aldershot
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Cheltenham
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Gillingham 0 - 1 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Northampton 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Port Vale 0 - 2 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Rochdale 0 - 3 Accrington
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Rotherham 1 - 1 York City
7:45pmTue 26/02/13 Torquay 1 - 2 Wycombe
8:00pmTue 26/02/13 Barnet 2 - 0 Southend
7:45pmWed 27/02/13 Bradford 1 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Accrington 0 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Aldershot 1 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Cheltenham 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Exeter City 3 - 0 Northampton
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Morecambe 3 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Oxford Utd 2 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Plymouth 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Southend 1 - 1 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 Wycombe 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 02/03/13 York City 0 - 2 Bradford
7:45pmTue 05/03/13 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Chesterfield
7:45pmTue 05/03/13 Oxford Utd 0 - 4 Rotherham
7:45pmTue 05/03/13 Port Vale 0 - 0 Bradford
8:00pmTue 05/03/13 Barnet vs Fleetwood Town
7:45pmWed 06/03/13 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Barnet 4 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Bradford 1 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Burton Albion 3 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Gillingham 2 - 1 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Northampton 2 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Port Vale 1 - 2 Southend
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Rochdale 4 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Rotherham 1 - 2 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 09/03/13 Torquay 1 - 3 Oxford Utd
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Accrington 0 - 3 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Aldershot 1 - 2 Burton Albion
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Dag & Redbridge 2 - 2 Torquay
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Exeter City 0 - 0 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Morecambe 1 - 1 Northampton
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Oxford Utd 1 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Plymouth 0 - 0 Bradford
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Southend 1 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 Wycombe 2 - 2 Rotherham
7:45pmTue 12/03/13 York City 0 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Accrington 3 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Aldershot 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Cheltenham 3 - 0 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Dag & Redbridge 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Exeter City 4 - 1 Bradford
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Morecambe 1 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Oxford Utd 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Plymouth 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Southend 1 - 1 Torquay
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 Wycombe vs Northampton
3:00pmSat 16/03/13 York City 0 - 2 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 19/03/13 Accrington 4 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
7:45pmTue 19/03/13 Bradford 1 - 0 Wycombe
7:45pmTue 19/03/13 Rochdale 1 - 1 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 19/03/13 Southend 0 - 2 Plymouth
7:45pmTue 19/03/13 Torquay 2 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Barnet vs Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Bradford vs Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Burton Albion vs Wycombe
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Chesterfield vs Plymouth
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Gillingham 1 - 0 Accrington
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Northampton 1 - 0 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Port Vale vs Aldershot
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Rochdale vs Southend
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Rotherham vs Exeter City
3:00pmSat 23/03/13 Torquay 2 - 1 York City
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Barnet 0 - 0 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Bradford 2 - 2 Southend
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Oxford Utd 1 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Port Vale 3 - 2 Cheltenham
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Rochdale 1 - 1 Aldershot
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Rotherham 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmFri 29/03/13 Wycombe 0 - 1 Accrington
7:45pmFri 29/03/13 Northampton 1 - 0 Torquay
1:00pmSat 30/03/13 Plymouth 1 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 30/03/13 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 York City
3:00pmSat 30/03/13 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 30/03/13 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Gillingham
1:00pmMon 01/04/13 Southend 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Accrington 3 - 3 Burton Albion
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Aldershot 3 - 2 Oxford Utd
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Northampton
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Chesterfield 2 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Dag & Redbridge 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Exeter City 1 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Gillingham 1 - 0 Rotherham
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Morecambe 0 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 Torquay 1 - 3 Bradford
3:00pmMon 01/04/13 York City 2 - 0 Plymouth
7:45pmFri 05/04/13 Port Vale 7 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Barnet 0 - 2 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Bradford 1 - 0 Northampton
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Exeter City 0 - 1 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Fleetwood Town 0 - 3 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Gillingham 1 - 0 Torquay
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Morecambe 2 - 1 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Oxford Utd 0 - 1 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 Plymouth 2 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 06/04/13 York City 1 - 1 Accrington
12:00amTue 09/04/13 Bradford 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
12:00amTue 09/04/13 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Wycombe
12:00amTue 09/04/13 Port Vale 1 - 1 Aldershot
12:00amTue 09/04/13 Rotherham 4 - 1 Exeter City
Wed 10/04/13 Rochdale 4 - 2 Southend
7:45pmFri 12/04/13 Accrington 2 - 0 Morecambe
7:45pmFri 12/04/13 Southend 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Chesterfield 2 - 2 Bradford
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 1 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Northampton 0 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Rochdale 2 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Rotherham 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Torquay vs Barnet
3:00pmSat 13/04/13 Wycombe 2 - 1 Aldershot
12:00amTue 16/04/13 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Plymouth
12:00amTue 16/04/13 Torquay 3 - 2 Barnet
12:00amTue 16/04/13 Wycombe 0 - 0 Northampton
7:45pmTue 16/04/13 Aldershot 0 - 2 Southend
7:45pmTue 16/04/13 Bradford 0 - 2 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Aldershot 1 - 0 Dag & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Barnet 1 - 0 Wycombe
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Bradford 1 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Accrington
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Exeter City 0 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Fleetwood Town 1 - 3 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Gillingham 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Morecambe 0 - 2 Torquay
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Oxford Utd 3 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Plymouth 0 - 1 Rotherham
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 Port Vale 2 - 2 Northampton
3:00pmSat 20/04/13 York City 2 - 1 Southend
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Accrington 0 - 3 Oxford Utd
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Cheltenham 0 - 0 Bradford
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Chesterfield 4 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Dag & Redbridge 0 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Northampton 2 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Rochdale 1 - 0 Plymouth
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Rotherham 2 - 0 Aldershot
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Southend 0 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Torquay 3 - 3 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 27/04/13 Wycombe 1 - 1 Port Vale

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1